Horaires et groupes

MERCREDI MATIN

 

NOM PRENOM HORAIRE

ANDRE EZEKIEL 10H
BASSOT HUBERT 10H
BE NOLAN 14H
BENNI-PIQUETON GRAZIELLA * 11H
BERENI PIERRE 11H
BILLON PAUL 14H
BONTEMPS JULIEN 11H
BONTEMPS MATHILDE 11H
BOUZAGLOU YAEL 14H
BRECHOT JOSEPH 14H
BRECHOT LIEU-MY 14H
BUREAU MYLA 14H
CAO JAMIE 14H
CHENG TEO 10H
CORDIER GABRIEL 11H
CORREGE AMBRE 11H
COSSON EMMA 10H
DARAN THOMAS 10H
DELPORTE-SIEMIENIEC JULES 11H
DESCHAMPS GABRIEL 14H
DUBOS SOHEL 11H
DUGARDIN PIERRE 14H
FICARELLI ADRIEN 10H
FLORAND STANISLAS 10H
FURTOSS ALEXANDRE 11H
FURTOSS GABRIEL 11H
GALLESIO REMI 14H
GANEE MANON 10H
GARDE-LEBRETON THEOPHILE 14H
GAUDRON JULIANE 11H
GILLET UGO 14H
GILLIERS ALESSIA 10H
GILLIERS GIAN LUCA 11H
GRAND FRANGO PAULINE 14H
HARARI GABRIEL 14H
JAFFRES QUENTIN 14H
KERMORGANT MARTIN 10H
KERMORGANT PAUL 10H
LABORIE FLAVIE 10H
LAMAMRIA ADAM 14H
LANCELIN ALICE 14H
LE BIHAN FAUSTINE 14H
LEIN SMILEY 14H
LELOUP AURELIEN 14H
LEU-DUPRE ORSO 14H
LEVY IAN 11H
MALCUIT ANTOINE 14H
MALCUIT MAXIME 14H
MAREM LEA 10H
MBIKILA ELIKIA 10H
MORMINOT ELIOT 10H
MOUSSEUX ENZO 10H
NEVES LEANDRE 10H
NEVES RAPHAEL 10H
PAVIE PAUL 10H
PICHARLES MAXIME 11H
RABIER MARCEL 10H
RATIER LOUIS 10H
REBILLARD ROXANE 14H
RENOULT HIPPOLYTE 14H
RICHARD CHAMPOUILLY ANTONY* 14H
RIUS SILAS 10H
ROCH LEONIE 14H
ROITG ELIA 14H
ROUSSEAU MAHAUT 10H
ROYEAU LOUISE 10H
SACQUET MARCEAU 11H
SACQUET MARTIN 10H
SEVESTRE JADE 11H
SOUSSY NOE 10H
TISSUS CELESTIN 11H
TRECOURT JULES 14H
TREYVAUD LEAU 14H
TRINH MATHIS 2007 10H
VASSILOPOULOS ALEXIS 14H
VEAU VALENTINE 14H
VIALLEMONTEIL RIGOUX TIMEO 10H
VOYDECK AMAURY 10H

MERCREDI APRES-MIDI

NOM PRENOM HORAIRE

ALLIK HEYLANA 16H
ANANI KAIS 17H
ANNE LOUIS 18H
ANNE VICTOIRE 17H
BALACHANDRAN KAYLAN 17H
BAUDART MAXENCE 18H
BECKER LOUIS 18H
BELAIR ILYES 15H
BELLUNATO MATTIS 17H
BERNARD JULIEN 15H
BESSE DEVIES CAMILLE 17H
BOESCH GREGOIRE 18H
BOUCHET AMAURY 18H
BRECHOT JACOB 16H
BROCHARD HUGO 15H
BROSSIER FLORENT 15H
BUISSON JOSEPH 15H
CALVEZ-LIBEERT ELIO 17H
CALVEZ-LIEBEERT LOUAN 18H
CAPLAN-SENEZ TIMOTE 18H
CARRINGTON BENJAMIN 15H
CARRINGTON NATHANIEL 16H
CAZALON CHLOE 15H
CHANTEMARQUE ADRIEN 15H
CLAVIER LAURE 19H
COCHEREAU ALEXIS 16H
COHEN SACHA 15H
COLLEU ETHAN 16H
COUTUREAU CLARA 19H
CRAND JOHAN 15H
DALLERY BENJAMIN 16H
DAVEAU VALENTIN 15H
DE LILLO JULIETTE 15H
DELCROS ELLIOTT 15H
DEVAUX JEANNE 17H
DROUILLARD INES 19H
DUBOIS BRUNO 17H
DURANT-BERGEAT LOUIS 18H
ERKERT LUCIEN 15H
ETIE MATHILDE 18H
FEUHOUO CLARENNE 18H
FEUHOUO ORNELLE 19H
FRUGIER JULIETTE 17H
GANTAR ADAM 17H
GERVAIS LIOR 16H
GIULIANI THEO 15H
GRAND-FRANCO DOS PEIS PAULINE 16H
GRASSE-BARGIS RAPHAEL 18H
GROS ARTHUR 18H
GROS OSCAR 18H
GUIBON-CLAVEL ALEXIS 18H
GUILLOTEAUX ARTHUR 16H
HADAD AARON 15H
HEMSI NATHAN 15H
HOCHBERG RAYAN 18H
JARRIJE ELIOT 16H
KAMEDULA-PIECARD ANASTASIA 17H
KELLER MATHILDE 17H
KERVINIO CLARA 17H
KESSAI ELSA 17H
KLESZCZ MILAN 15H
KULPA GABRIEL 17H
LACROIX LOUISON 15H
LADHARI HAYTHAM 16H
LAMAMRIA NAYEL 15H
LANGLOIS ELLIOT 15H
LARDON QUENTIN 15H
LAURENT GIANNI 16H
LE CAER CAPUCINE 15H
LE FUR THEO 15H
LE JOAN 17H
LEBOUCHER SALOME 16H
LIRAUD ALFRED 16H
LIRAUD OSKAR** 15H
MARCHAND GUILLAUME 18H
MARIE ALEXIS 15H
MASSON ALEXANDRE 15H
MAUFFREY VICTOR 16H
MELLET ELIOTT 17H
MENGUY DARIUS 15H
MENOZZI ANDREA 16H
MEZENGUE DAPHNEE 16H
MOREAU ROMAN 18H
MOUSSEUX HUGO 15H
N’DIAYE ASSYA 17H
OUAMARA NOE 17H
OUCHENE GAYA 16H
PARIS JULES 18H
PARIS NINA 17H
PARIS ROMANE 18H
PAVIE LOUIS 15H
PEDURTHE JEAN 16H
PEREZ CLAIRE 17H
PETROVIC ALEKSANDRA 19H
PETROVIC MARKO 15H
PLAUT THOMAS 15H
POTTIER ALEXIS 15H
RANDIER NOAM 16H
RANDON VICTORIA 18H
RAWAS LINA 19H
ROCH LEONIE 17H
ROLLET SAMUEL 15H
ROSSANO CALAMARI JULIE 17H
ROSSANO-CALAMARI JULIE 19H
SAADA NOAH 17H
SAITO GUILLAUME 15H
SCHREIBER HUGO 18H
SEVESTRE ADAM 15H
SMITH ROMAIN 15H
TONGO LEUXE THEO 17H
TRANNOY EMILIE 19H
VALENTIN LOUIS 16H
VALENTIN-GIUSTI LOUIS 17H
VALLAT HIPPOLYTE 15H
VASSEUR PAUL 17H
VEMCLEFS NOAH 15H
WEBER THOMAS 18H
ZAFFINO SANDRO 16H

SAMEDI

NOM PRENOM HORAIRE

ABALAIN ALEXANDRE 15H
ANTOINE DRISS PERRY (DORLUS) 9H
ATAVON SOAN 15H
ATLAN AXEL 15H
BAKOUCHE SAMUEL 13H
BAROUH-MALEK RAPHAEL 17H
BEAUVILLIER CLARA 16H
BEKHTAOUI AYMAN 17H
BIALKA JULES 9H
BILLY THOMAS 13H
BLANC JEAN-BAPTISTE 11H
BLANC PIERRE-ANTOINE 11H
BLEUZE NOE 16H
BLEUZET-AUBIN ELLEA 13H
BLEUZET-AUBIN LUCAS 9H
BOLLORE NOAH 10H
BONNET MAXIME 15H
BOUTROUX MATTHIEU 16H
BOUVAIS CLAIRE 16H
CAPDEVIELLE ALEXANDRE 10H
CAZALON NOAH 15H
CHARTIER MARIN 10H
CHEMIN MILAN 15H
CHERAIKI AXEL 16H
COMTE ARIE 13H
COMTE LIAD 15H
DEFLANDRE 13H
DHENIN REMY 15H
DIBB ELLIOT 16H
DIBB LOUISE 16H
DOAT TITOUAN 14H
DORAY LUCA 16H
DORLUS QUINCY TANIA 13H
DOUSSET-GROUX LEANDRE 17H
DUBUCQ EVA 15H
FAGART ELIAS 11H
FIGEAN WILLIAM 17H
FOURNIER PAUL 14H
FRAVALO AXEL 13H
FREDRIKSSON NILS 16H
FRUGIER PAUL 10H
FURTOSS CAMILLE 10H
GALLALA SARAH-MARIE 17H
GARCETTE MATHIS 11H
GAVEAU THOMAS 12H
GEST MANFE BASILE 17H
GHANEM HUGO 14H
GHANEM MARTIN 14H
GORINS AUDREY 16H
GUY RITA ALEXANDRE 11H
HAUTIN BAPTISTE 10H
HECQUET MARGAUX 17H
HEMSI NOEMIE 13H
JAKUBOWICZ CHLOE 15H
JEUSSET CORENTIN 10H
JULES FERRY SATHIA 9H
KALLEL ELYES 17H
KALLEL SKANDER 17H
KAYAT NATHAN 17H
LACOSTE TIMOTHEE 13H
LAGIER-RUISI MILAN 16H
LAINE-DUARTE SACHA 14H
LANCON ALEXIS 13H
LAPEYRE SWANN 10H
LAPEYRE TIMOTHEE 12H
LE BIHAN FAUSTINE 14H
LE MAITRE CLEMENCE* 16H
LE MAITRE NICOLAS* 15H
LEPRISE AUREL 15H
LIANCE ROMAIN 16H
LIMERY RAPHAEL 9H
MAINNEMARE MAYSSA 14H
MALOBERTI GERMAIN 10H
MARTIN AXEL 12H
MARTO EMMANUEL 11H
MATHIS GABIN 9H
MAYRAN ARTHUR 17H
MONTAUFFRAY JEREMIE 14H
MORIN NICOLAS 10H
MORLIER ALEXANDRE 15H
MORLIER MARIE 10H
MOUDOURAS RAFAEL 12H
MOURLAN ROMANE 17H
MOURLAN ANTONIN 17H
NORTE NEIL 14H
NOTARIANNI SASHA 15H
OBERLE ADRIEN 10H
OLIVIER CLEMENT 10H
OLIVIER DAMIEN 9H
OLYMPIO NATHAN 16H
OSCHE HUGO 14H
PALYART JULIAN 12H
PARIS MATHEO 15H
PICASSO LENA 17H
PIEDFER JULIA 14H
PLAUT MATHILDE 16H
POPHILLAT ZOE 13H
REGI DIMITRI 15H
REGNIEZ MARTINEZ GUILLEM 9H
REICHENBACH MAXIME 12H
REMADNA QUENTIN 13H
RICHARD CLEMENT 11H
ROCCHI MATHILDE ¨¨ 14H
ROCCHI NATHAN¨¨¨ 14H
ROUSELLE CLEMENT 15H
ROZANSKI MYRIAM 14H
SACQUET MATHIEU 10H
SAHRANE KAMIL 9H
SAHYOUN RICARDO 9H
SAMAROU MARIAN 9H
SAMAROU MICHEL 15H
SAMAROU MICHEL 16H
SANJULIAN LISA 14H
SELKA AMELIA 13H
SERVE MARGOT 13H
SEVRAIN GABRIEL 12H
TECHER PAULINE 13H
TERRAL GUILLAUME 17H
TERRAL JEANNE 16H
TISON MANON 14H
VANDERBOSSCHE VALENTIN 15H
VAN-KERCKVOORDE LOUIS 10H
VANNI ADAM 17H
VIARDIN MATTEO 12H
VIGNERON ALEXANDRE 13H
VIVIER GAEL 13H
VUARNESSON HUGO 14H
YE MAXIME 16H
YOUINOU FLORA 13H
ZAGHBIB SOPHIA VERIFIER 17H

SEMAINE

 

CLIQUEZ SUR LA PHOTO !

SEMAINE

CLUB JUNIOR – COMPETITION

CLIQUEZ SUR LA PHOTO !

CJ